Pastors:
Rev. Fr. John Francis Frederick K. Manlapig – November 4, 2013 to PRESENT
Rev. Fr. William P. Ramos
Rev. Fr. Gerard Vicente B. Mascariña -July 1, 2011 to
Rev. Fr. Antonio R. Villanueva – October 1, 2006 to June 30, 2011
Rev. Fr. Armando Antonio A. Villaruz (now Monsignor) – October 2, 2000 to September 30, 2006
Rev. Fr. Stephen D.C. Villanueva – June 16, 1985 to October 1, 2000
Rev. Fr. Thomas Flores
Rev. Fr. Domingo A. Cirilos, Jr. (now Monsignor)
Rev. Fr. Salvador Jose (now Monsignor)
Rev. Fr. Ramon Capito
Rev. Fr. Ceferino M. Sanchez, Jr. (now Monsignor) – May 14, 1970 to